gyöngyösi atlétikai klub

LABDARÚGÓ SZAKOSZTÁLY

15. forduló FC Dabas 1 : 12 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Dinamostar SE 0 : 4 Ikarus BSE
Dunakanyar RUFC 3 : 4 DVSC DLA
Jászberényi FC 7 : 4 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
KLC-KTE SI 1 : 3 MTK
Gyöngyösi AK U9 2 : 2 Gloriett SE
14. forduló FTC 7 : 1 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
Vasas KA 3 : 5 Gloriett SE
KLC-KTE SI 1 : 1 Dinamostar SE
FC Dabas 1 : 11 DVSC DLA
MTK 1 : 3 Ikarus BSE
Dunakanyar RUFC 7 : 3 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
13. forduló Dinamostar SE 0 : 8 MTK
KLC-KTE SI 0 : 2 Ikarus BSE
FC Dabas 1 : 8 Dunakanyar RUFC
DVSC DLA 2 : 4 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Gyöngyösi AK U9 3 : 5 Vasas KA
Jászberényi FC 2 : 11 FTC
12. forduló Jászberényi FC 2 : 6 Dunakanyar RUFC
Ikarus BSE 3 : 2 Gloriett SE
KLC-KTE SI 2 : 3 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Dinamostar SE 12 : 0 FC Dabas
MTK 2 : 6 DVSC DLA
Gyöngyösi AK U9 9 : 2 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
Vasas KA 0 : 8 FTC
11. forduló Dunakanyar RUFC 7 : 3 Gloriett SE
Gyöngyösi AK U9 1 : 1 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Vasas KA 1 : 2 Dinamostar SE
Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 3 : 2 KLC-KTE SI
FTC 14 : 0 FC Dabas
Jászberényi FC 2 : 5 Ikarus BSE
10. forduló Vasas KA 12 : 0 FC Dabas
Jászberényi FC 3 : 7 Gloriett SE
Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 1 : 5 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Dunakanyar RUFC 2 : 0 Ikarus BSE
Gyöngyösi AK U9 4 : 5 KLC-KTE SI
Dinamostar SE 0 : 2 FTC
9. forduló DVSC DLA 2 : 1 Gyöngyösi AK U9
Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 13 : 1 FC Dabas
Dinamostar SE 1 : 2 Jászberényi FC
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 0 : 0 Ikarus BSE
MTK 1 : 4 Gloriett SE
Dunakanyar RUFC 3 : 3 Vasas KA
8. forduló Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 2 : 2 Gloriett SE
MTK 16 : 0 FC Dabas
Jászberényi FC 0 : 4 Gyöngyösi AK U9
FTC 3 : 0 Ikarus BSE
KLC-KTE SI 2 : 6 Dunakanyar RUFC
DVSC DLA 4 : 0 Dinamostar SE
7. forduló Dinamostar SE 1 : 3 Gyöngyösi AK U9
KLC-KTE SI 1 : 3 Vasas KA
DVSC DLA 6 : 1 Jászberényi FC
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 1 : 0 FTC
Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 2 : 8 MTK
FC Dabas 1 : 16 Gloriett SE
6. forduló MTK 5 : 1 Vasas KA
Dinamostar SE 1 : 3 Dunakanyar RUFC
FC Dabas 0 : 8 Gyöngyösi AK U9
Gloriett SE 2 : 4 DVSC DLA
Jászberényi FC 1 : 4 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
FTC 5 : 1 KLC-KTE SI
5. forduló Gyöngyösi AK U9 1 : 5 Ikarus BSE
Gloriett SE 3 : 2 FTC
Jászberényi FC 5 : 3 MTK
DVSC DLA 5 : 1 KLC-KTE SI
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 3 : 1 Vasas KA
Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 2 : 9 Dinamostar SE
4. forduló Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 0 : 10 Dunakanyar RUFC
Gloriett SE 4 : 1 KLC-KTE SI
Jászberényi FC 2 : 3 Vasas KA
DVSC DLA 5 : 1 FTC
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 0 : 0 MTK
FC Dabas 0 : 19 Ikarus BSE
3. forduló Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 0 : 16 DVSC DLA
MTK 3 : 1 FTC
Gyöngyösi AK U9 5 : 5 Dunakanyar RUFC
FC Dabas 0 : 7 Jászberényi FC
Gloriett SE 8 : 1 Dinamostar SE
Vasas KA 4 : 2 Ikarus BSE
2. forduló Dinamostar SE 0 : 1 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Vasas KA 13 : 0 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
MTK 3 : 6 Gyöngyösi AK U9
Ikarus BSE 0 : 11 DVSC DLA
FTC 2 : 6 Dunakanyar RUFC
KLC-KTE SI 7 : 2 FC Dabas
1. forduló MTK 3 : 6 Dunakanyar RUFC
Ikarus BSE 4 : 3 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
FTC 4 : 4 Gyöngyösi AK U9
KLC-KTE SI 5 : 4 Jászberényi FC
Gloriett SE 1 : 3 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Vasas KA 0 : 9 DVSC DLA

Tabella U9

Csapatok
GK Pontok
1
DVSC DLA
DVSC DLA 69 36
2
Dunakanyar RUFC
Dunakanyar RUFC 43 32
3
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 23 30
4
Ikarus BSE
Ikarus BSE 18 25
5
Gloriett SE
Gloriett SE 26 23
6
FTC
FTC 34 22
7
MTK
MTK 21 19
8
Vasas KA
Vasas KA 6 19
9
Gyöngyösi AK U9
Gyöngyösi AK U9 16 19
10
Jászberényi FC
Jászberényi FC -21 12
11
Dinamostar SE
Dinamostar SE -11 10
12
KLC-KTE SI
KLC-KTE SI -16 10
13
Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC -60 7
14
FC Dabas
FC Dabas -148 0

Aktuális eredmények U9

Következő forduló U9