gyöngyösi atlétikai klub

LABDARÚGÓ SZAKOSZTÁLY

15. forduló FTC 3 : 1 Budapest Honvéd FC
Gödöllői SK 4 : 0 Gyöngyösi AK U8
SC Hírös ÉP 8 : 0 Egri Sportcentrum SE
Vasas KA 2 : 5 Kiskunhalasi RFC
FC Hatvan 3 : 4 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
DVSC DLA 8 : 4 Dunakanyar RUFC
Gloriett SE 4 : 2 Kelen SC
UTE 3 : 0 Ikarus BSE
14. forduló Kelen SC 4 : 4 FTC
Ikarus BSE 4 : 1 Gyöngyösi AK U8
Vasas KA 1 : 9 Dunakanyar RUFC
SC Hírös ÉP 3 : 2 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
DVSC DLA 4 : 3 Kiskunhalasi RFC
FC Hatvan 2 : 3 Egri Sportcentrum SE
Gloriett SE 1 : 1 Budapest Honvéd FC
UTE 7 : 0 Gödöllői SK
13. forduló Kelen SC 4 : 6 Budapest Honvéd FC
Ikarus BSE 4 : 2 Gödöllői SK
SC Hírös ÉP 8 : 1 FC Hatvan
Vasas KA 4 : 14 DVSC DLA
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 6 : 0 Egri Sportcentrum SE
Dunakanyar RUFC 4 : 2 Kiskunhalasi RFC
Gloriett SE 5 : 3 FTC
UTE 4 : 0 Gyöngyösi AK U8
12. forduló UTE 4 : 5 Gloriett SE
FTC 2 : 1 Vasas KA
DVSC DLA 0 : 3 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Kiskunhalasi RFC 3 : 0 FC Hatvan
Kelen SC 0 : 1 Gödöllői SK
Ikarus BSE 1 : 3 Budapest Honvéd FC
Dunakanyar RUFC 3 : 3 SC Hírös ÉP
Egri Sportcentrum SE 7 : 1 Gyöngyösi AK U8
11. forduló UTE 2 : 1 SC Hírös ÉP
Gyöngyösi AK U8 3 : 7 Vasas KA
Kiskunhalasi RFC 4 : 0 Budapest Honvéd FC
DVSC DLA 4 : 2 Gödöllői SK
FC Hatvan 0 : 3 Ikarus BSE
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 6 : 2 Kelen SC
Dunakanyar RUFC 1 : 4 Gloriett SE
Egri Sportcentrum SE 2 : 2 FTC
10. forduló Gyöngyösi AK U8 0 : 7 FTC
SC Hírös ÉP 5 : 1 Gloriett SE
DVSC DLA 7 : 1 Kelen SC
Kiskunhalasi RFC 4 : 2 Ikarus BSE
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 1 : 4 Gödöllői SK
FC Hatvan 0 : 3 Budapest Honvéd FC
Dunakanyar RUFC 4 : 3 UTE
Egri Sportcentrum SE 6 : 4 Vasas KA
9. forduló FTC 5 : 4 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
FC Hatvan 2 : 8 DVSC DLA
Egri Sportcentrum SE 4 : 1 Dunakanyar RUFC
SC Hírös ÉP 3 : 1 Gödöllői SK
Ikarus BSE 2 : 4 Kelen SC
Budapest Honvéd FC 6 : 1 Vasas KA
UTE 2 : 2 Kiskunhalasi RFC
Gloriett SE 3 : 1 Gyöngyösi AK U8
8. forduló FC Hatvan 5 : 5 Gyöngyösi AK U8
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 6 : 5 Kiskunhalasi RFC
SC Hírös ÉP 8 : 1 Vasas KA
Egri Sportcentrum SE 4 : 2 Ikarus BSE
Gödöllői SK 3 : 1 Budapest Honvéd FC
Dunakanyar RUFC 3 : 0 Kelen SC
Gloriett SE 1 : 5 DVSC DLA
UTE 2 : 1 FTC
7. forduló FTC 2 : 2 Kiskunhalasi RFC
DVSC DLA 3 : 1 Gyöngyösi AK U8
Egri Sportcentrum SE 4 : 2 Kelen SC
SC Hírös ÉP 4 : 0 Budapest Honvéd FC
Ikarus BSE 3 : 5 Dunakanyar RUFC
Gödöllői SK 6 : 2 Vasas KA
UTE 6 : 2 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Gloriett SE 4 : 2 FC Hatvan
6.. forduló Budapest Honvéd FC 1 : 7 Dunakanyar RUFC
Gloriett SE 3 : 0 Egri Sportcentrum SE
SC Hírös ÉP 1 : 1 DVSC DLA
Kelen SC 3 : 1 Vasas KA
UTE 4 : 0 FC Hatvan
FTC 6 : 0 Ikarus BSE
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 12 : 1 Gyöngyösi AK U8
Kiskunhalasi RFC 3 : 1 Gödöllői SK
5. forduló Gödöllői SK 3 : 0 Egri Sportcentrum SE
Gyöngyösi AK U8 0 : 6 Dunakanyar RUFC
Kelen SC 0 : 2 UTE
SC Hírös ÉP 0 : 8 FTC
Vasas KA 4 : 5 FC Hatvan
DVSC DLA 4 : 1 Ikarus BSE
Kiskunhalasi RFC 3 : 1 Gloriett SE
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 4 : 3 Budapest Honvéd FC
4. forduló Gyöngyösi AK U8 2 : 3 Budapest Honvéd FC
Gödöllői SK 5 : 4 Gloriett SE
SC Hírös ÉP 2 : 1 Ikarus BSE
Kelen SC 4 : 3 FC Hatvan
Vasas KA 0 : 6 UTE
DVSC DLA 3 : 1 FTC
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 4 : 5 Dunakanyar RUFC
Kiskunhalasi RFC 3 : 0 Egri Sportcentrum SE
3. forduló Vasas KA 2 : 5 Gloriett SE
DVSC DLA 5 : 0 Budapest Honvéd FC
Gyöngyösi AK U8 2 : 3 Kelen SC
Gödöllői SK 2 : 2 FTC
SC Hírös ÉP 3 : 1 Kiskunhalasi RFC
Dunakanyar RUFC 2 : 6 FC Hatvan
Ikarus BSE 1 : 9 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Egri Sportcentrum SE 1 : 5 UTE
2. forduló DVSC DLA 2 : 1 UTE
Vasas KA 3 : 9 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Gyöngyösi AK U8 0 : 8 SC Hírös ÉP
Gödöllői SK 3 : 2 FC Hatvan
Kelen SC 0 : 5 Kiskunhalasi RFC
Dunakanyar RUFC 0 : 7 FTC
Egri Sportcentrum SE 6 : 4 Budapest Honvéd FC
Ikarus BSE 0 : 3 Gloriett SE
1. forduló Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 2 : 1 Gloriett SE
UTE 8 : 0 Budapest Honvéd FC
Gyöngyösi AK U8 1 : 5 Kiskunhalasi RFC
Gödöllői SK 2 : 0 Dunakanyar RUFC
SC Hírös ÉP 5 : 3 Kelen SC
FTC 14 : 0 FC Hatvan
Ikarus BSE 2 : 6 Vasas KA
Egri Sportcentrum SE 3 : 5 DVSC DLA

Aktuális eredmények U8 Rájátszás

Következő forduló U8