gyöngyösi atlétikai klub

LABDARÚGÓ SZAKOSZTÁLY

24. forduló Testvériség SE 5 : 0 ESMTK-CSHC '94 SE
30. forduló Mészöly Focisuli SE 2 : 3 Monori SE
Grund 1986 FC 0 : 4 REAC Sportiskola SE
Testvériség SE 4 : 1 Goldball '94 FC
VÁC VLSE 2 : 0 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Siófoki Bányász SE 5 : 1 Gyöngyösi AK U15
ESMTK-CSHC '94 SE 2 : 3 Tabáni Spartacus
Gloriett SE 0 : 3 UTE
26. forduló Mészöly Focisuli SE 2 : 1 Grund 1986 FC
29. forduló Grund 1986 FC 1 : 1 Gloriett SE
Monori SE 0 : 1 VÁC VLSE
Tabáni Spartacus 0 : 0 Testvériség SE
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 2 : 2 Siófoki Bányász SE
Goldball '94 FC 2 : 1 Mészöly Focisuli SE
TASK Tatabánya 0 : 9 REAC Sportiskola SE
ESMTK-CSHC '94 SE 0 : 4 UTE
28. forduló Mészöly Focisuli SE 1 : 8 Tabáni Spartacus
Testvériség SE 3 : 1 UTE
Siófoki Bányász SE 4 : 0 Monori SE
Gloriett SE 2 : 3 REAC Sportiskola SE
VÁC VLSE 3 : 1 Goldball '94 FC
TASK Tatabánya 2 : 3 Gyöngyösi AK U15
ESMTK-CSHC '94 SE 5 : 1 Grund 1986 FC
27. forduló Tabáni Spartacus 2 : 2 VÁC VLSE
Grund 1986 FC 0 : 3 Testvériség SE
TASK Tatabánya 0 : 4 Gloriett SE
Goldball '94 FC 0 : 6 Siófoki Bányász SE
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 14 : 0 Gyöngyösi AK U15
REAC Sportiskola SE 0 : 0 ESMTK-CSHC '94 SE
UTE 7 : 0 Mészöly Focisuli SE
26. forduló Gyöngyösi AK U15 3 : 3 Monori SE
Siófoki Bányász SE 3 : 2 Tabáni Spartacus
Testvériség SE 2 : 1 REAC Sportiskola SE
ESMTK-CSHC '94 SE 2 : 1 Gloriett SE
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 9 : 0 TASK Tatabánya
VÁC VLSE 4 : 0 UTE
16. forduló Grund 1986 FC 4 : 0 TASK Tatabánya
25. forduló UTE 1 : 1 Siófoki Bányász SE
TASK Tatabánya 1 : 6 ESMTK-CSHC '94 SE
Grund 1986 FC 0 : 7 VÁC VLSE
Gloriett SE 0 : 2 Testvériség SE
Monori SE 0 : 2 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
REAC Sportiskola SE 7 : 1 Mészöly Focisuli SE
Goldball '94 FC 0 : 1 Gyöngyösi AK U15
16. forduló Gloriett SE 2 : 2 Tabáni Spartacus
22. forduló Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 6 : 1 UTE
24. forduló Mészöly Focisuli SE 0 : 7 Gloriett SE
Grund 1986 FC 2 : 4 Siófoki Bányász SE
Gyöngyösi AK U15 1 : 1 Tabáni Spartacus
Monori SE 4 : 1 TASK Tatabánya
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 9 : 1 Goldball '94 FC
VÁC VLSE 1 : 0 REAC Sportiskola SE
23. forduló UTE 5 : 1 Gyöngyösi AK U15
TASK Tatabánya 0 : 5 Testvériség SE
REAC Sportiskola SE 0 : 2 Siófoki Bányász SE
ESMTK-CSHC '94 SE 6 : 2 Mészöly Focisuli SE
Gloriett SE 1 : 4 VÁC VLSE
Tabáni Spartacus 0 : 0 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Goldball '94 FC 1 : 0 Monori SE
22. forduló Mészöly Focisuli SE 1 : 5 Testvériség SE
Gyöngyösi AK U15 5 : 2 Grund 1986 FC
Siófoki Bányász SE 2 : 0 Gloriett SE
VÁC VLSE 2 : 0 ESMTK-CSHC '94 SE
Monori SE 1 : 1 Tabáni Spartacus
Goldball '94 FC 1 : 0 TASK Tatabánya
21. forduló Grund 1986 FC 0 : 5 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
TASK Tatabánya 0 : 2 Mészöly Focisuli SE
UTE 0 : 2 Monori SE
Testvériség SE 2 : 0 VÁC VLSE
Tabáni Spartacus 8 : 0 Goldball '94 FC
REAC Sportiskola SE 4 : 0 Gyöngyösi AK U15
ESMTK-CSHC '94 SE 3 : 4 Siófoki Bányász SE
17. forduló Grund 1986 FC 1 : 2 UTE
16. forduló Monori SE 3 : 0 Testvériség SE
20. forduló Gyöngyösi AK U15 6 : 4 Gloriett SE
Siófoki Bányász SE 2 : 0 Testvériség SE
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 2 : 1 REAC Sportiskola SE
VÁC VLSE 3 : 0 Mészöly Focisuli SE
Goldball '94 FC 1 : 9 UTE
Monori SE 3 : 2 Grund 1986 FC
Tabáni Spartacus 7 : 0 TASK Tatabánya
19. forduló Mészöly Focisuli SE 0 : 5 Siófoki Bányász SE
TASK Tatabánya 1 : 4 VÁC VLSE
UTE 0 : 4 Tabáni Spartacus
Grund 1986 FC 1 : 4 Goldball '94 FC
REAC Sportiskola SE 3 : 2 Monori SE
ESMTK-CSHC '94 SE 3 : 1 Gyöngyösi AK U15
Gloriett SE 1 : 3 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
18. forduló UTE 1 : 2 TASK Tatabánya
Gyöngyösi AK U15 0 : 3 Testvériség SE
Siófoki Bányász SE 4 : 4 VÁC VLSE
Goldball '94 FC 2 : 3 REAC Sportiskola SE
Tabáni Spartacus 13 : 0 Grund 1986 FC
Monori SE 2 : 1 Gloriett SE
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 3 : 2 ESMTK-CSHC '94 SE
17. forduló Mészöly Focisuli SE 4 : 5 Gyöngyösi AK U15
Testvériség SE 1 : 1 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Goldball '94 FC 0 : 4 Gloriett SE
ESMTK-CSHC '94 SE 4 : 0 Monori SE
REAC Sportiskola SE 1 : 5 Tabáni Spartacus
Siófoki Bányász SE 9 : 0 TASK Tatabánya
16. forduló UTE 2 : 1 REAC Sportiskola SE
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 6 : 0 Mészöly Focisuli SE
Gyöngyösi AK U15 3 : 3 VÁC VLSE
1. forduló Tabáni Spartacus 1 : 0 Gloriett SE
15. forduló UTE 0 : 1 Gloriett SE
Gyöngyösi AK U15 0 : 3 Siófoki Bányász SE
REAC Sportiskola SE 5 : 1 Grund 1986 FC
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 2 : 2 VÁC VLSE
Monori SE 3 : 2 Mészöly Focisuli SE
Goldball '94 FC 0 : 1 Testvériség SE
1. forduló TASK Tatabánya 5 : 0 Grund 1986 FC
15. forduló Tabáni Spartacus 1 : 2 ESMTK-CSHC '94 SE
14. forduló Mészöly Focisuli SE 6 : 1 Goldball '94 FC
UTE 1 : 3 ESMTK-CSHC '94 SE
Testvériség SE 0 : 0 Tabáni Spartacus
REAC Sportiskola SE 3 : 1 TASK Tatabánya
Siófoki Bányász SE 1 : 0 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
VÁC VLSE 0 : 2 Monori SE
Gloriett SE 5 : 0 Grund 1986 FC