Gyöngyösi Atlétikai Klub

Labdarúgó Szakosztály

Tabella U14

Csapatok
GK Pontok
1
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 124 78
2
Siófoki Bányász SE
Siófoki Bányász SE 107 72
3
VÁC VLSE
VÁC VLSE 90 69
4
REAC Sportiskola SE
REAC Sportiskola SE 51 61
5
UTE
UTE 34 52
6
Grund 1986 FC
Grund 1986 FC 38 47
7
Gloriett SE
Gloriett SE -1 40
8
Tabáni Spartacus
Tabáni Spartacus 13 40
9
Testvériség SE
Testvériség SE -24 36
10
TASK Tatabánya
TASK Tatabánya -7 35
11
ESMTK-CSHC '94 SE
ESMTK-CSHC '94 SE -49 31
12
Monori SE
Monori SE -94 21
13
Goldball '94 FC
Goldball '94 FC -52 20
14
Gyöngyösi AK U14
Gyöngyösi AK U14 -125 12
15
Mészöly Focisuli SE
Mészöly Focisuli SE -105 2

Piros lapok U14

30. forduló Mészöly Focisuli SE 0 : 1 Monori SE
Gloriett SE 2 : 3 UTE
Testvériség SE 8 : 1 Goldball '94 FC
VÁC VLSE 3 : 1 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Siófoki Bányász SE 8 : 0 Gyöngyösi AK U14
ESMTK-CSHC '94 SE 2 : 1 Tabáni Spartacus
29. forduló Grund 1986 FC 4 : 2 Gloriett SE
Tabáni Spartacus 2 : 3 Testvériség SE
Goldball '94 FC 6 : 3 Mészöly Focisuli SE
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 3 : 2 Siófoki Bányász SE
TASK Tatabánya 2 : 3 REAC Sportiskola SE
Monori SE 0 : 7 VÁC VLSE
ESMTK-CSHC '94 SE 1 : 6 UTE
30. forduló Grund 1986 FC 1 : 3 REAC Sportiskola SE
28. forduló Mészöly Focisuli SE 2 : 11 Tabáni Spartacus
Siófoki Bányász SE 8 : 1 Monori SE
Testvériség SE 1 : 1 UTE
VÁC VLSE 2 : 0 Goldball '94 FC
TASK Tatabánya 4 : 0 Gyöngyösi AK U14
ESMTK-CSHC '94 SE 1 : 2 Grund 1986 FC
Gloriett SE 3 : 4 REAC Sportiskola SE
27. forduló REAC Sportiskola SE 4 : 1 ESMTK-CSHC '94 SE
Grund 1986 FC 6 : 2 Testvériség SE
Tabáni Spartacus 1 : 1 VÁC VLSE
Goldball '94 FC 1 : 8 Siófoki Bányász SE
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 14 : 0 Gyöngyösi AK U14
TASK Tatabánya 2 : 0 Gloriett SE
UTE 9 : 0 Mészöly Focisuli SE
26. forduló Mészöly Focisuli SE 2 : 8 Grund 1986 FC
Gyöngyösi AK U14 0 : 1 Monori SE
Siófoki Bányász SE 4 : 0 Tabáni Spartacus
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 6 : 0 TASK Tatabánya
Testvériség SE 1 : 3 REAC Sportiskola SE
VÁC VLSE 4 : 2 UTE
16. forduló Grund 1986 FC 1 : 2 TASK Tatabánya
24. forduló Testvériség SE 2 : 1 ESMTK-CSHC '94 SE
25. forduló TASK Tatabánya 1 : 2 ESMTK-CSHC '94 SE
Grund 1986 FC 2 : 0 VÁC VLSE
UTE 1 : 5 Siófoki Bányász SE
Gloriett SE 3 : 1 Testvériség SE
REAC Sportiskola SE 9 : 2 Mészöly Focisuli SE
Goldball '94 FC 3 : 2 Gyöngyösi AK U14
Monori SE 0 : 8 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
16. forduló Gloriett SE 3 : 4 Tabáni Spartacus
22. forduló Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 1 : 0 UTE
24. forduló Mészöly Focisuli SE 1 : 3 Gloriett SE
Grund 1986 FC 1 : 2 Siófoki Bányász SE
Gyöngyösi AK U14 1 : 2 Tabáni Spartacus
Monori SE 1 : 5 TASK Tatabánya
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 7 : 1 Goldball '94 FC
VÁC VLSE 1 : 0 REAC Sportiskola SE
23. forduló Tabáni Spartacus 0 : 1 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
TASK Tatabánya 4 : 1 Testvériség SE
UTE 7 : 0 Gyöngyösi AK U14
Gloriett SE 2 : 1 VÁC VLSE
Goldball '94 FC 1 : 2 Monori SE
REAC Sportiskola SE 2 : 1 Siófoki Bányász SE
ESMTK-CSHC '94 SE 9 : 1 Mészöly Focisuli SE
22. forduló Mészöly Focisuli SE 3 : 5 Testvériség SE
Gyöngyösi AK U14 2 : 8 Grund 1986 FC
Siófoki Bányász SE 3 : 0 Gloriett SE
Monori SE 1 : 2 Tabáni Spartacus
Goldball '94 FC 3 : 5 TASK Tatabánya
VÁC VLSE 6 : 1 ESMTK-CSHC '94 SE
21. forduló Grund 1986 FC 0 : 5 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
TASK Tatabánya 4 : 0 Mészöly Focisuli SE
REAC Sportiskola SE 4 : 2 Gyöngyösi AK U14
Tabáni Spartacus 1 : 3 Goldball '94 FC
Testvériség SE 1 : 2 VÁC VLSE
ESMTK-CSHC '94 SE 0 : 7 Siófoki Bányász SE
UTE 4 : 0 Monori SE
17. forduló Grund 1986 FC 3 : 2 UTE
20. forduló Gyöngyösi AK U14 1 : 5 Gloriett SE
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 3 : 1 REAC Sportiskola SE
VÁC VLSE 2 : 0 Mészöly Focisuli SE
Goldball '94 FC 1 : 5 UTE
Siófoki Bányász SE 6 : 0 Testvériség SE
Monori SE 3 : 2 Grund 1986 FC
Tabáni Spartacus 7 : 1 TASK Tatabánya
26. forduló ESMTK-CSHC '94 SE 1 : 0 Gloriett SE
19. forduló Mészöly Focisuli SE 0 : 6 Siófoki Bányász SE
UTE 4 : 3 Tabáni Spartacus
TASK Tatabánya 0 : 5 VÁC VLSE
Grund 1986 FC 2 : 2 Goldball '94 FC
REAC Sportiskola SE 6 : 1 Monori SE
Gloriett SE 0 : 5 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
ESMTK-CSHC '94 SE 1 : 2 Gyöngyösi AK U14
18. forduló Gyöngyösi AK U14 0 : 3 Testvériség SE
UTE 2 : 2 TASK Tatabánya
Monori SE 0 : 3 Gloriett SE
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 9 : 1 ESMTK-CSHC '94 SE
Siófoki Bányász SE 1 : 0 VÁC VLSE
Goldball '94 FC 3 : 4 REAC Sportiskola SE
Tabáni Spartacus 1 : 1 Grund 1986 FC
17. forduló Mészöly Focisuli SE 0 : 3 Gyöngyösi AK U14
REAC Sportiskola SE 4 : 0 Tabáni Spartacus
Testvériség SE 0 : 6 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Goldball '94 FC 0 : 1 Gloriett SE
ESMTK-CSHC '94 SE 7 : 1 Monori SE
Siófoki Bányász SE 6 : 2 TASK Tatabánya
16. forduló Monori SE 2 : 2 Testvériség SE
UTE 5 : 2 REAC Sportiskola SE
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 5 : 0 Mészöly Focisuli SE
Goldball '94 FC 0 : 4 ESMTK-CSHC '94 SE
Gyöngyösi AK U14 0 : 12 VÁC VLSE
1. forduló Tabáni Spartacus 0 : 0 Gloriett SE
15. forduló UTE 1 : 3 Gloriett SE
Gyöngyösi AK U14 0 : 5 Siófoki Bányász SE
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 0 : 2 VÁC VLSE
Goldball '94 FC 3 : 0 Testvériség SE
Monori SE 3 : 2 Mészöly Focisuli SE
REAC Sportiskola SE 3 : 1 Grund 1986 FC
Tabáni Spartacus 5 : 2 ESMTK-CSHC '94 SE
1. forduló TASK Tatabánya 1 : 3 Grund 1986 FC
14. forduló UTE 0 : 2 ESMTK-CSHC '94 SE
Mészöly Focisuli SE 4 : 5 Goldball '94 FC
Testvériség SE 0 : 1 Tabáni Spartacus
Siófoki Bányász SE 1 : 7 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
VÁC VLSE 6 : 0 Monori SE
Gloriett SE 1 : 2 Grund 1986 FC