Gyöngyösi Atlétikai Klub

Labdarúgó Szakosztály

Tabella U12

Csapatok
GK Pontok
1
Plútó SE
Plútó SE 45 43
2
VÁC VLSE
VÁC VLSE 28 33
3
Budapest Honvéd FC
Budapest Honvéd FC 44 32
4
FTC
FTC 31 32
5
MTK
MTK 28 32
6
Királymajor DSE
Királymajor DSE 34 30
7
Mészöly Focisuli SE
Mészöly Focisuli SE 24 25
8
FC Budapest
FC Budapest -2 20
9
KLC-KTE SI
KLC-KTE SI -6 19
10
Gloriett SE
Gloriett SE 8 16
11
RKSK
RKSK -17 13
12
Dabas-Gyón FC
Dabas-Gyón FC -14 10
13
Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC -34 9
14
Gyöngyösi AK U12
Gyöngyösi AK U12 -35 9
15
Jászberényi FC
Jászberényi FC -40 4
16
Kiskunfélegyháza
Kiskunfélegyháza -94 1
15. forduló Plútó SE 2 : 0 Gloriett SE
Budapest Honvéd FC 7 : 0 RKSK
Jászberényi FC 1 : 4 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
FC Budapest 5 : 0 Kiskunfélegyháza
Gyöngyösi AK U12 3 : 3 Dabas-Gyón FC
Mészöly Focisuli SE 0 : 2 FTC
MTK 2 : 1 VÁC VLSE
KLC-KTE SI 0 : 6 Királymajor DSE
14. forduló FC Budapest 0 : 4 Budapest Honvéd FC
Jászberényi FC 1 : 6 Plútó SE
Kiskunfélegyháza 0 : 5 RKSK
Gloriett SE 2 : 0 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
KLC-KTE SI 0 : 0 FTC
Gyöngyösi AK U12 0 : 5 VÁC VLSE
Királymajor DSE 1 : 3 Mészöly Focisuli SE
Dabas-Gyón FC 1 : 7 MTK
13. forduló Jászberényi FC 1 : 3 Gloriett SE
FC Budapest 2 : 1 RKSK
Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 1 : 10 Plútó SE
Kiskunfélegyháza 0 : 11 Budapest Honvéd FC
Gyöngyösi AK U12 0 : 5 MTK
KLC-KTE SI 1 : 1 Mészöly Focisuli SE
FTC 2 : 0 Királymajor DSE
Dabas-Gyón FC 0 : 4 VÁC VLSE
12. forduló Budapest Honvéd FC 0 : 1 Plútó SE
Királymajor DSE 1 : 2 MTK
KLC-KTE SI 1 : 2 FC Budapest
FTC 11 : 0 Kiskunfélegyháza
VÁC VLSE 4 : 0 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
Jászberényi FC 0 : 1 Gyöngyösi AK U12
11. forduló VÁC VLSE 4 : 0 KLC-KTE SI
Jászberényi FC 0 : 5 FTC
Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 0 : 7 FC Budapest
Kiskunfélegyháza 0 : 5 Gyöngyösi AK U12
Királymajor DSE 0 : 2 Plútó SE
Budapest Honvéd FC 0 : 0 MTK
10. forduló Királymajor DSE 3 : 2 Budapest Honvéd FC
MTK 1 : 2 Plútó SE
VÁC VLSE 1 : 0 FC Budapest
Jászberényi FC 5 : 1 Kiskunfélegyháza
FTC 4 : 0 Gyöngyösi AK U12
Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 1 : 2 KLC-KTE SI
1. forduló VÁC VLSE 6 : 1 Kiskunfélegyháza
9. forduló RKSK 0 : 1 Plútó SE
Budapest Honvéd FC 2 : 1 Gloriett SE
VÁC VLSE 1 : 2 FTC
KLC-KTE SI 1 : 0 Gyöngyösi AK U12
MTK 0 : 1 Mészöly Focisuli SE
Dabas-Gyón FC 2 : 2 FC Budapest
Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 3 : 3 Kiskunfélegyháza
Királymajor DSE 4 : 0 Jászberényi FC
8. forduló KLC-KTE SI 0 : 0 Budapest Honvéd FC
Mészöly Focisuli SE 1 : 0 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
Gloriett SE 3 : 0 Gyöngyösi AK U12
RKSK 0 : 6 FTC
VÁC VLSE 1 : 2 Plútó SE
MTK 6 : 0 Kiskunfélegyháza
Jászberényi FC 0 : 2 FC Budapest
Királymajor DSE 6 : 0 Dabas-Gyón FC
7. forduló RKSK 0 : 4 VÁC VLSE
KLC-KTE SI 0 : 3 Gloriett SE
FTC 0 : 0 Plútó SE
Budapest Honvéd FC 7 : 0 Gyöngyösi AK U12
MTK 4 : 0 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
Királymajor DSE 4 : 1 FC Budapest
Mészöly Focisuli SE 11 : 0 Kiskunfélegyháza
Jászberényi FC 1 : 1 Dabas-Gyón FC
6. forduló KLC-KTE SI 4 : 1 Dabas-Gyón FC
FTC 3 : 0 FC Budapest
Gloriett SE 1 : 2 MTK
Plútó SE 9 : 1 Kiskunfélegyháza
Budapest Honvéd FC 0 : 1 Mészöly Focisuli SE
RKSK 1 : 1 Gyöngyösi AK U12
VÁC VLSE 3 : 0 Jászberényi FC
Királymajor DSE 6 : 0 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
5. forduló Gloriett SE 0 : 4 FTC
Kiskunfélegyháza 0 : 5 Dabas-Gyón FC
MTK 4 : 3 FC Budapest
Plútó SE 2 : 0 KLC-KTE SI
Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 1 : 1 Gyöngyösi AK U12
Jászberényi FC 0 : 6 Mészöly Focisuli SE
Királymajor DSE 3 : 0 RKSK
VÁC VLSE 0 : 2 Budapest Honvéd FC
4. forduló FTC 2 : 0 MTK
Plútó SE 2 : 0 Dabas-Gyón FC
VÁC VLSE 1 : 0 Mészöly Focisuli SE
Királymajor DSE 6 : 0 Gyöngyösi AK U12
Budapest Honvéd FC 7 : 1 Jászberényi FC
RKSK 1 : 0 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
KLC-KTE SI 4 : 0 Kiskunfélegyháza
Gloriett SE 0 : 0 FC Budapest
1. forduló Jászberényi FC 0 : 2 KLC-KTE SI
MTK 4 : 0 RKSK
Gloriett SE 0 : 1 Királymajor DSE
Mészöly Focisuli SE 2 : 0 FC Budapest
Dabas-Gyón FC 3 : 0 FTC
Budapest Honvéd FC 6 : 1 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
2. forduló RKSK 2 : 1 KLC-KTE SI
Gloriett SE 0 : 1 VÁC VLSE
MTK 4 : 1 Jászberényi FC
Kiskunfélegyháza 0 : 6 Királymajor DSE
Dabas-Gyón FC 2 : 3 Budapest Honvéd FC
Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 3 : 0 FTC
Plútó SE 5 : 0 FC Budapest
3. forduló RKSK 2 : 0 Jászberényi FC
Gloriett SE 9 : 1 Kiskunfélegyháza
MTK 0 : 0 KLC-KTE SI
VÁC VLSE 1 : 0 Királymajor DSE
Mészöly Focisuli SE 1 : 2 Plútó SE
Dabas-Gyón FC 1 : 1 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
Budapest Honvéd FC 3 : 0 FTC
1. forduló Gyöngyösi AK U12 0 : 5 Plútó SE
2. forduló Mészöly Focisuli SE 4 : 0 Gyöngyösi AK U12
3. forduló Gyöngyösi AK U12 1 : 2 FC Budapest