Gyöngyösi Atlétikai Klub

Labdarúgó Szakosztály

Tabella U11 Rájátszás

Csapatok
GK Pontok
1
MTK
MTK 70 40
2
DVSC DLA
DVSC DLA 44 37
3
Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 44 36
4
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC -13 23
5
Ikarus BSE
Ikarus BSE 10 22
6
Gyöngyösi AK U11
Gyöngyösi AK U11 -4 21
7
FTC
FTC 4 20
8
SC Hírös ÉP
SC Hírös ÉP 1 20
9
Budapest Honvéd FC
Budapest Honvéd FC -7 19
10
UTE
UTE 10 18
11
KLC-KTE SI
KLC-KTE SI -6 18
12
Vasas KA
Vasas KA 3 17
13
Gloriett SE
Gloriett SE -6 14
14
VÁC VLSE
VÁC VLSE -18 11
15
Kiskunhalasi RFC -60 5
16
Jászberényi FC
Jászberényi FC -72 2
15. forduló VÁC VLSE 0 : 4 DVSC DLA
SC Hírös ÉP 0 : 2 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Jászberényi FC 0 : 5 MTK
Kiskunhalasi RFC 0 : 8 Vasas KA
Gyöngyösi AK U11 3 : 2 KLC-KTE SI
Gloriett SE 0 : 3 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
Ikarus BSE 2 : 1 UTE
Budapest Honvéd FC 0 : 1 FTC
14. forduló SC Hírös ÉP 4 : 7 MTK
VÁC VLSE 3 : 3 Kiskunhalasi RFC
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 1 : 1 Jászberényi FC
DVSC DLA 3 : 1 Vasas KA
Gloriett SE 1 : 5 FTC
Gyöngyösi AK U11 2 : 6 UTE
Budapest Honvéd FC 1 : 5 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
KLC-KTE SI 3 : 3 Ikarus BSE
13. forduló SC Hírös ÉP 1 : 1 Jászberényi FC
VÁC VLSE 2 : 4 Vasas KA
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 0 : 9 MTK
DVSC DLA 5 : 0 Kiskunhalasi RFC
Gyöngyösi AK U11 3 : 0 Ikarus BSE
Gloriett SE 3 : 2 Budapest Honvéd FC
KLC-KTE SI 3 : 3 UTE
FTC 1 : 0 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
12. forduló MTK 5 : 0 Budapest Honvéd FC
DVSC DLA 8 : 1 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Ikarus BSE 7 : 0 Kiskunhalasi RFC
KLC-KTE SI 0 : 3 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
Vasas KA 2 : 1 FTC
Jászberényi FC 1 : 9 Gyöngyösi AK U11
11. forduló Vasas KA 11 : 0 Jászberényi FC
FTC 1 : 1 Gyöngyösi AK U11
MTK 4 : 0 Ikarus BSE
DVSC DLA 5 : 0 KLC-KTE SI
Budapest Honvéd FC 6 : 0 Kiskunhalasi RFC
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 2 : 3 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
10. forduló DVSC DLA 2 : 3 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
MTK 11 : 0 Kiskunhalasi RFC
KLC-KTE SI 4 : 3 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Budapest Honvéd FC 1 : 1 Ikarus BSE
Vasas KA 6 : 0 Gyöngyösi AK U11
FTC 6 : 1 Jászberényi FC
9. forduló Jászberényi FC 0 : 9 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
Gloriett SE 0 : 2 Gyöngyösi AK U11
MTK 1 : 2 DVSC DLA
UTE 3 : 4 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
KLC-KTE SI 0 : 1 SC Hírös ÉP
FTC 9 : 0 Kiskunhalasi RFC
Ikarus BSE 2 : 1 VÁC VLSE
Vasas KA 1 : 3 Budapest Honvéd FC
8. forduló SC Hírös ÉP 0 : 2 Budapest Honvéd FC
Jászberényi FC 0 : 6 VÁC VLSE
KLC-KTE SI 3 : 1 Vasas KA
Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 4 : 2 Ikarus BSE
UTE 2 : 1 FTC
Gloriett SE 1 : 6 MTK
DVSC DLA 4 : 0 Gyöngyösi AK U11
Kiskunhalasi RFC 1 : 6 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
7. forduló Jászberényi FC 1 : 5 Ikarus BSE
KLC-KTE SI 2 : 4 Budapest Honvéd FC
Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 11 : 0 VÁC VLSE
SC Hírös ÉP 2 : 1 Vasas KA
UTE 2 : 0 Kiskunhalasi RFC
Gloriett SE 0 : 2 DVSC DLA
FTC 7 : 1 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
MTK 5 : 0 Gyöngyösi AK U11
6. forduló SC Hírös ÉP 3 : 2 Ikarus BSE
Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 1 : 0 UTE
FTC 1 : 8 DVSC DLA
MTK 11 : 1 Vasas KA
Gyöngyösi AK U11 1 : 3 VÁC VLSE
Kiskunhalasi RFC 1 : 1 Gloriett SE
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 5 : 2 Budapest Honvéd FC
KLC-KTE SI 6 : 1 Jászberényi FC
5. forduló Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 5 : 0 Vasas KA
SC Hírös ÉP 2 : 3 DVSC DLA
MTK 5 : 1 UTE
FTC 1 : 8 Ikarus BSE
Kiskunhalasi RFC 1 : 0 Jászberényi FC
Gyöngyösi AK U11 0 : 0 Budapest Honvéd FC
KLC-KTE SI 0 : 2 Gloriett SE
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 4 : 3 VÁC VLSE
4. forduló SC Hírös ÉP 7 : 3 FTC
Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 0 : 0 MTK
UTE 3 : 3 Vasas KA
DVSC DLA 0 : 0 Ikarus BSE
Gyöngyösi AK U11 4 : 1 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Kiskunhalasi RFC 2 : 3 KLC-KTE SI
VÁC VLSE 2 : 2 Budapest Honvéd FC
Jászberényi FC 0 : 6 Gloriett SE
3. forduló Ikarus BSE 2 : 1 Gloriett SE
VÁC VLSE 1 : 3 KLC-KTE SI
Vasas KA 1 : 2 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
FTC 2 : 3 MTK
SC Hírös ÉP 1 : 0 Gyöngyösi AK U11
Jászberényi FC 2 : 3 Budapest Honvéd FC
Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 5 : 0 Kiskunhalasi RFC
UTE 4 : 2 DVSC DLA
2. forduló VÁC VLSE 3 : 2 FTC
Ikarus BSE 1 : 1 Vasas KA
Gloriett SE 2 : 2 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
KLC-KTE SI 1 : 4 MTK
Jászberényi FC 0 : 8 UTE
SC Hírös ÉP 2 : 1 Kiskunhalasi RFC
Budapest Honvéd FC 1 : 7 DVSC DLA
Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 1 : 1 Gyöngyösi AK U11
1. forduló Ikarus BSE 0 : 1 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
VÁC VLSE 0 : 6 MTK
Vasas KA 1 : 3 Gloriett SE
KLC-KTE SI 1 : 1 FTC
SC Hírös ÉP 2 : 2 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
Jászberényi FC 1 : 4 DVSC DLA
Kiskunhalasi RFC 0 : 1 Gyöngyösi AK U11
Budapest Honvéd FC 2 : 2 UTE

Aktuális eredmények U11

Következő forduló U11