Gyöngyösi Atlétikai Klub

Labdarúgó Szakosztály

Tabella U11

Csapatok
GK Pontok
1
Loki Focisuli
Loki Focisuli 61 43
2
MTK
MTK 84 42
3
Gyöngyösi AK U11
Gyöngyösi AK U11 39 34
4
SC Hírös ÉP
SC Hírös ÉP 20 33
5
UTE
UTE 29 31
6
Monori SE
Monori SE 26 31
7
Budapest Honvéd FC
Budapest Honvéd FC 10 25
8
Ikarus BSE
Ikarus BSE 13 24
9
Kelen SC
Kelen SC -11 22
10
Dinamostar SE
Dinamostar SE -2 21
11
Gödöllői SK
Gödöllői SK -11 13
12
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC -11 13
13
Balassagyarmat
Balassagyarmat -25 9
14
Dunakanyar RUFC
Dunakanyar RUFC -65 9
15
Dabas-Gyón FC
Dabas-Gyón FC -76 3
16
FC Hatvan
FC Hatvan -81 0
15. forduló SC Hírös ÉP 1 : 5 Loki Focisuli
UTE 7 : 2 Kelen SC
MTK 4 : 1 Gödöllői SK
Balassagyarmat 2 : 1 FC Hatvan
Dunakanyar RUFC 8 : 1 Dabas-Gyón FC
Gyöngyösi AK U11 1 : 1 Ikarus BSE
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 0 : 3 Monori SE
Dinamostar SE 2 : 3 Budapest Honvéd FC
14. forduló UTE 3 : 0 Balassagyarmat
SC Hírös ÉP 1 : 2 MTK
Kelen SC 4 : 2 FC Hatvan
Loki Focisuli 4 : 1 Gödöllői SK
Dunakanyar RUFC 0 : 4 Monori SE
Gyöngyösi AK U11 2 : 0 Budapest Honvéd FC
Dabas-Gyón FC 1 : 6 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Dinamostar SE 4 : 1 Ikarus BSE
13. forduló SC Hírös ÉP 5 : 2 Gödöllői SK
UTE 11 : 0 FC Hatvan
Loki Focisuli 1 : 0 MTK
Balassagyarmat 3 : 0 Kelen SC
Dunakanyar RUFC 2 : 6 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Gyöngyösi AK U11 1 : 0 Dinamostar SE
Dabas-Gyón FC 0 : 4 Monori SE
Budapest Honvéd FC 0 : 0 Ikarus BSE
12. forduló FC Hatvan 0 : 3 SC Hírös ÉP
UTE 0 : 4 Gyöngyösi AK U11
MTK 5 : 1 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Dinamostar SE 4 : 1 Dabas-Gyón FC
Ikarus BSE 4 : 0 Gödöllői SK
Loki Focisuli 5 : 0 Budapest Honvéd FC
Dunakanyar RUFC 3 : 0 Balassagyarmat
Kelen SC 2 : 0 Monori SE
11. forduló MTK 4 : 1 UTE
FC Hatvan 0 : 1 Dinamostar SE
Gyöngyösi AK U11 4 : 2 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
SC Hírös ÉP 5 : 0 Dabas-Gyón FC
Ikarus BSE 3 : 0 Balassagyarmat
Loki Focisuli 5 : 3 Kelen SC
Dunakanyar RUFC 0 : 14 Gödöllői SK
Budapest Honvéd FC 0 : 3 Monori SE
10. forduló MTK 4 : 0 Gyöngyösi AK U11
FC Hatvan 0 : 2 Dabas-Gyón FC
UTE 3 : 1 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Dinamostar SE 0 : 2 SC Hírös ÉP
Ikarus BSE 4 : 1 Dunakanyar RUFC
Loki Focisuli 3 : 2 Monori SE
Balassagyarmat 0 : 3 Gödöllői SK
Budapest Honvéd FC 8 : 1 Kelen SC
9. forduló Dabas-Gyón FC 0 : 6 Loki Focisuli
Gödöllői SK 2 : 2 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
FC Hatvan 1 : 5 Budapest Honvéd FC
Gyöngyösi AK U11 1 : 1 Monori SE
Dinamostar SE 0 : 2 MTK
Balassagyarmat 2 : 4 SC Hírös ÉP
UTE 1 : 1 Ikarus BSE
Kelen SC 5 : 2 Dunakanyar RUFC
8. forduló Dinamostar SE 5 : 0 Dunakanyar RUFC
Dabas-Gyón FC 1 : 7 Ikarus BSE
Loki Focisuli 3 : 1 UTE
MTK 8 : 0 Kelen SC
Gödöllői SK 1 : 5 Budapest Honvéd FC
SC Hírös ÉP 0 : 2 Gyöngyösi AK U11
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 4 : 0 FC Hatvan
Balassagyarmat 1 : 2 Monori SE
7. forduló Dabas-Gyón FC 1 : 7 UTE
Dinamostar SE 0 : 2 Kelen SC
Ikarus BSE 0 : 4 Loki Focisuli
MTK 11 : 0 Dunakanyar RUFC
Gyöngyösi AK U11 3 : 0 Balassagyarmat
Gödöllői SK 2 : 0 FC Hatvan
SC Hírös ÉP 1 : 0 Monori SE
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 0 : 2 Budapest Honvéd FC
6. forduló Dinamostar SE 0 : 8 Loki Focisuli
SC Hírös ÉP 6 : 1 Dunakanyar RUFC
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 6 : 2 Balassagyarmat
UTE 3 : 1 Budapest Honvéd FC
Monori SE 12 : 0 FC Hatvan
Gyöngyösi AK U11 0 : 0 Kelen SC
MTK 5 : 0 Ikarus BSE
Gödöllői SK 3 : 0 Dabas-Gyón FC
5. forduló Dinamostar SE 1 : 0 Balassagyarmat
Dunakanyar RUFC 0 : 6 UTE
Loki Focisuli 6 : 1 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
SC Hírös ÉP 3 : 2 Budapest Honvéd FC
Gödöllői SK 1 : 9 Gyöngyösi AK U11
Monori SE 1 : 0 Ikarus BSE
Kelen SC 3 : 0 Dabas-Gyón FC
MTK 13 : 0 FC Hatvan
4. forduló Dinamostar SE 2 : 0 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
SC Hírös ÉP 1 : 2 UTE
Balassagyarmat 2 : 6 Loki Focisuli
Dunakanyar RUFC 0 : 4 Budapest Honvéd FC
Monori SE 0 : 3 MTK
Gyöngyösi AK U11 3 : 0 Dabas-Gyón FC
Gödöllői SK 1 : 3 Kelen SC
FC Hatvan 0 : 8 Ikarus BSE
3. forduló Monori SE 3 : 0 Gödöllői SK
Kelen SC 4 : 2 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Dinamostar SE 2 : 3 UTE
SC Hírös ÉP 3 : 2 Ikarus BSE
Gyöngyösi AK U11 2 : 2 Loki Focisuli
Dabas-Gyón FC 0 : 17 MTK
FC Hatvan 0 : 4 Dunakanyar RUFC
Balassagyarmat 2 : 4 Budapest Honvéd FC
2. forduló Monori SE 3 : 2 UTE
Kelen SC 2 : 3 Ikarus BSE
Gödöllői SK 0 : 1 Dinamostar SE
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 0 : 4 SC Hírös ÉP
Gyöngyösi AK U11 11 : 1 Dunakanyar RUFC
Dabas-Gyón FC 0 : 3 Budapest Honvéd FC
Loki Focisuli 6 : 0 FC Hatvan
MTK 7 : 0 Balassagyarmat
1. forduló Monori SE 2 : 1 Dinamostar SE
Kelen SC 0 : 1 SC Hírös ÉP
Gödöllői SK 2 : 4 UTE
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 0 : 2 Ikarus BSE
Gyöngyösi AK U11 8 : 0 FC Hatvan
Dabas-Gyón FC 1 : 8 Balassagyarmat
Loki Focisuli 10 : 0 Dunakanyar RUFC
MTK 4 : 0 Budapest Honvéd FC