gyöngyösi atlétikai klub

LABDARÚGÓ SZAKOSZTÁLY

15. forduló Budapest Honvéd FC 0 : 4 FTC
Ikarus BSE 2 : 1 UTE
SC Hírös ÉP 3 : 1 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
VÁC VLSE 0 : 7 DVSC DLA
Jászberényi FC 1 : 3 MTK
Kiskunhalasi RFC 2 : 5 Vasas KA
Gloriett SE 2 : 3 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
Gyöngyösi AK U10 3 : 2 KLC-KTE SI
14. forduló Budapest Honvéd FC 0 : 5 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
KLC-KTE SI 0 : 5 Ikarus BSE
VÁC VLSE 1 : 5 Kiskunhalasi RFC
SC Hírös ÉP 0 : 1 MTK
DVSC DLA 2 : 0 Vasas KA
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 0 : 3 Jászberényi FC
Gloriett SE 2 : 1 FTC
Gyöngyösi AK U10 0 : 8 UTE
13. forduló FTC 1 : 6 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
KLC-KTE SI 2 : 2 UTE
SC Hírös ÉP 3 : 1 Jászberényi FC
VÁC VLSE 3 : 13 Vasas KA
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 1 : 2 MTK
DVSC DLA 5 : 0 Kiskunhalasi RFC
Gloriett SE 2 : 0 Budapest Honvéd FC
Gyöngyösi AK U10 1 : 4 Ikarus BSE
12. forduló Jászberényi FC 3 : 6 Gyöngyösi AK U10
DVSC DLA 5 : 4 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
MTK 4 : 0 Budapest Honvéd FC
KLC-KTE SI 1 : 3 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
Ikarus BSE 3 : 2 Kiskunhalasi RFC
Vasas KA 2 : 4 FTC
11. forduló Budapest Honvéd FC 2 : 1 Kiskunhalasi RFC
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 2 : 2 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
Vasas KA 9 : 0 Jászberényi FC
FTC 4 : 1 Gyöngyösi AK U10
MTK 2 : 1 Ikarus BSE
DVSC DLA 4 : 1 KLC-KTE SI
10. forduló FTC 4 : 2 Jászberényi FC
MTK 8 : 2 Kiskunhalasi RFC
DVSC DLA 6 : 0 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
Budapest Honvéd FC 0 : 2 Ikarus BSE
KLC-KTE SI 0 : 2 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Vasas KA 8 : 1 Gyöngyösi AK U10
9. forduló Vasas KA 5 : 3 Budapest Honvéd FC
Ikarus BSE 6 : 0 VÁC VLSE
Jászberényi FC 5 : 0 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
Gloriett SE 1 : 1 Gyöngyösi AK U10
MTK 0 : 1 DVSC DLA
UTE 6 : 2 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
KLC-KTE SI 0 : 5 SC Hírös ÉP
FTC 5 : 2 Kiskunhalasi RFC
8. forduló Jászberényi FC 8 : 0 VÁC VLSE
KLC-KTE SI 1 : 9 Vasas KA
Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 0 : 4 Ikarus BSE
SC Hírös ÉP 2 : 0 Budapest Honvéd FC
Gloriett SE 0 : 6 MTK
UTE 3 : 2 FTC
DVSC DLA 8 : 1 Gyöngyösi AK U10
Kiskunhalasi RFC 4 : 7 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
7. forduló Jászberényi FC 2 : 2 Ikarus BSE
KLC-KTE SI 2 : 3 Budapest Honvéd FC
Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 6 : 0 VÁC VLSE
SC Hírös ÉP 1 : 0 Vasas KA
UTE 6 : 1 Kiskunhalasi RFC
Gloriett SE 1 : 6 DVSC DLA
FTC 2 : 3 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
MTK 7 : 0 Gyöngyösi AK U10
6. forduló Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 0 : 6 UTE
SC Hírös ÉP 3 : 1 Ikarus BSE
MTK 7 : 4 Vasas KA
FTC 2 : 2 DVSC DLA
Gyöngyösi AK U10 4 : 5 VÁC VLSE
Kiskunhalasi RFC 3 : 0 Gloriett SE
KLC-KTE SI 0 : 0 Jászberényi FC
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 2 : 0 Budapest Honvéd FC
5. forduló Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 3 : 3 Vasas KA
FTC 0 : 3 Ikarus BSE
MTK 1 : 1 UTE
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 4 : 1 VÁC VLSE
Kiskunhalasi RFC 2 : 2 Jászberényi FC
Gyöngyösi AK U10 1 : 2 Budapest Honvéd FC
KLC-KTE SI 3 : 0 Gloriett SE
SC Hírös ÉP 1 : 3 DVSC DLA
4. forduló Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 0 : 5 MTK
SC Hírös ÉP 5 : 0 FTC
UTE 2 : 3 Vasas KA
DVSC DLA 2 : 3 Ikarus BSE
Kiskunhalasi RFC 2 : 1 KLC-KTE SI
Gyöngyösi AK U10 0 : 3 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Jászberényi FC 5 : 2 Gloriett SE
VÁC VLSE 1 : 1 Budapest Honvéd FC
3. forduló Ikarus BSE 2 : 1 Gloriett SE
VÁC VLSE 0 : 6 KLC-KTE SI
Vasas KA 0 : 2 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
FTC 1 : 1 MTK
SC Hírös ÉP 4 : 0 Gyöngyösi AK U10
Jászberényi FC 4 : 1 Budapest Honvéd FC
Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 1 : 4 Kiskunhalasi RFC
UTE 2 : 6 DVSC DLA
2. forduló Ikarus BSE 0 : 1 Vasas KA
VÁC VLSE 2 : 3 FTC
Gloriett SE 3 : 5 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
KLC-KTE SI 0 : 3 MTK
Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 3 : 2 Gyöngyösi AK U10
Jászberényi FC 0 : 2 UTE
SC Hírös ÉP 4 : 1 Kiskunhalasi RFC
Budapest Honvéd FC 1 : 3 DVSC DLA
1. forduló Ikarus BSE 1 : 0 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
VÁC VLSE 1 : 2 MTK
KLC-KTE SI 3 : 3 FTC
Vasas KA 2 : 0 Gloriett SE
Kiskunhalasi RFC 5 : 1 Gyöngyösi AK U10
Jászberényi FC 1 : 3 DVSC DLA
SC Hírös ÉP 9 : 1 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
Budapest Honvéd FC 1 : 2 UTE

Góllövő lista U10 Rájátsztás

Tabella U10 Rájátszás

Csapatok
GK Pontok
1
DVSC DLA
DVSC DLA 46 40
2
MTK
MTK 39 38
3
Ikarus BSE
Ikarus BSE 24 34
4
SC Hírös ÉP
SC Hírös ÉP 31 30
5
Vasas KA
Vasas KA 33 28
6
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 6 25
7
UTE
UTE 21 23
8
FTC
FTC -1 21
9
Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC -17 20
10
Jászberényi FC
Jászberényi FC 0 18
11
Kiskunhalasi RFC -15 16
12
Budapest Honvéd FC
Budapest Honvéd FC -26 10
13
KLC-KTE SI
KLC-KTE SI -22 9
14
Gloriett SE
Gloriett SE -23 7
15
Gyöngyösi AK U10
Gyöngyösi AK U10 -45 7
16
VÁC VLSE
VÁC VLSE -51 4

Aktuális eredmények U10