Gyöngyösi Atlétikai Klub

Labdarúgó Szakosztály

Tabella U10

Csapatok
GK Pontok
1
Loki Focisuli
Loki Focisuli 58 43
2
SC Hírös ÉP
SC Hírös ÉP 73 42
3
MTK
MTK 70 37
4
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 31 29
5
UTE
UTE 24 29
6
Ikarus BSE
Ikarus BSE 30 28
7
Gödöllői SK
Gödöllői SK 15 28
8
Dunakanyar RUFC
Dunakanyar RUFC 6 24
9
Budapest Honvéd FC
Budapest Honvéd FC 4 19
10
Gyöngyösi AK U10
Gyöngyösi AK U10 -9 19
11
Dinamostar SE
Dinamostar SE -16 17
12
Kelen SC
Kelen SC -39 14
13
FC Hatvan
FC Hatvan -15 12
14
Pilis LK
Pilis LK -53 9
15
Balassagyarmat
Balassagyarmat -64 3
16
Dabas-Gyón FC
Dabas-Gyón FC -115 0
15. forduló MTK 2 : 0 Gödöllői SK
Balassagyarmat 1 : 7 FC Hatvan
Gyöngyösi AK U10 0 : 5 Ikarus BSE
Dunakanyar RUFC 10 : 0 Dabas-Gyón FC
Dinamostar SE 1 : 9 Budapest Honvéd FC
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 4 : 0 Pilis LK
SC Hírös ÉP 1 : 2 Loki Focisuli
UTE 6 : 0 Kelen SC
14. forduló Loki Focisuli 4 : 2 Gödöllői SK
Kelen SC 0 : 1 FC Hatvan
Dunakanyar RUFC 6 : 0 Pilis LK
Gyöngyösi AK U10 0 : 4 Budapest Honvéd FC
Dabas-Gyón FC 0 : 7 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Dinamostar SE 3 : 9 Ikarus BSE
SC Hírös ÉP 3 : 0 MTK
UTE 8 : 0 Balassagyarmat
13. forduló Balassagyarmat 2 : 5 Kelen SC
Loki Focisuli 2 : 1 MTK
Gyöngyösi AK U10 3 : 3 Dinamostar SE
Dunakanyar RUFC 1 : 4 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Budapest Honvéd FC 0 : 2 Ikarus BSE
Dabas-Gyón FC 0 : 1 Pilis LK
SC Hírös ÉP 3 : 0 Gödöllői SK
UTE 4 : 1 FC Hatvan
12. forduló Dunakanyar RUFC 3 : 0 Balassagyarmat
Dinamostar SE 11 : 2 Dabas-Gyón FC
MTK 2 : 2 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Loki Focisuli 5 : 2 Budapest Honvéd FC
UTE 4 : 3 Gyöngyösi AK U10
Kelen SC 3 : 2 Pilis LK
Ikarus BSE 0 : 2 Gödöllői SK
FC Hatvan 1 : 5 SC Hírös ÉP
11. forduló SC Hírös ÉP 13 : 0 Dabas-Gyón FC
Dunakanyar RUFC 0 : 6 Gödöllői SK
Loki Focisuli 8 : 0 Kelen SC
MTK 7 : 0 UTE
Budapest Honvéd FC 5 : 1 Pilis LK
Gyöngyösi AK U10 1 : 5 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Ikarus BSE 3 : 0 Balassagyarmat
FC Hatvan 2 : 1 Dinamostar SE
10. forduló Balassagyarmat 0 : 3 Gödöllői SK
Dinamostar SE 0 : 3 SC Hírös ÉP
MTK 8 : 0 Gyöngyösi AK U10
Loki Focisuli 9 : 0 Pilis LK
UTE 1 : 1 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Budapest Honvéd FC 2 : 2 Kelen SC
Ikarus BSE 1 : 2 Dunakanyar RUFC
FC Hatvan 8 : 0 Dabas-Gyón FC
9. forduló FC Hatvan 0 : 2 Budapest Honvéd FC
Balassagyarmat 0 : 9 SC Hírös ÉP
Dinamostar SE 0 : 11 MTK
Gyöngyösi AK U10 5 : 0 Pilis LK
Kelen SC 2 : 4 Dunakanyar RUFC
UTE 2 : 2 Ikarus BSE
Dabas-Gyón FC 0 : 12 Loki Focisuli
Gödöllői SK 2 : 1 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
8. forduló MTK 6 : 0 Kelen SC
Loki Focisuli 5 : 3 UTE
SC Hírös ÉP 5 : 0 Gyöngyösi AK U10
Gödöllői SK 5 : 1 Budapest Honvéd FC
Balassagyarmat 0 : 1 Pilis LK
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 3 : 1 FC Hatvan
Dinamostar SE 2 : 0 Dunakanyar RUFC
Dabas-Gyón FC 1 : 14 Ikarus BSE
7. forduló Ikarus BSE 1 : 4 Loki Focisuli
MTK 3 : 2 Dunakanyar RUFC
SC Hírös ÉP 6 : 0 Pilis LK
Gödöllői SK 3 : 0 FC Hatvan
Balassagyarmat 0 : 6 Gyöngyösi AK U10
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 3 : 1 Budapest Honvéd FC
Dabas-Gyón FC 0 : 7 UTE
Dinamostar SE 1 : 2 Kelen SC
6. forduló UTE 3 : 2 Budapest Honvéd FC
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 6 : 0 Balassagyarmat
Gyöngyösi AK U10 7 : 2 Kelen SC
Pilis LK 3 : 2 FC Hatvan
MTK 5 : 1 Ikarus BSE
Gödöllői SK 3 : 0 Dabas-Gyón FC
SC Hírös ÉP 8 : 1 Dunakanyar RUFC
Dinamostar SE 3 : 3 Loki Focisuli
5. forduló Loki Focisuli 4 : 3 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
Dunakanyar RUFC 2 : 3 UTE
Gödöllői SK 0 : 1 Gyöngyösi AK U10
Pilis LK 0 : 6 Ikarus BSE
Kelen SC 3 : 0 Dabas-Gyón FC
MTK 5 : 0 FC Hatvan
Dinamostar SE 4 : 2 Balassagyarmat
SC Hírös ÉP 9 : 2 Budapest Honvéd FC
4. forduló Dunakanyar RUFC 4 : 2 Budapest Honvéd FC
Balassagyarmat 0 : 6 Loki Focisuli
Gyöngyösi AK U10 3 : 0 Dabas-Gyón FC
Pilis LK 0 : 3 MTK
FC Hatvan 1 : 2 Ikarus BSE
Gödöllői SK 4 : 4 Kelen SC
SC Hírös ÉP 2 : 1 UTE
Dinamostar SE 1 : 4 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
3. forduló Dinamostar SE 3 : 1 UTE
SC Hírös ÉP 4 : 3 Ikarus BSE
Gyöngyösi AK U10 2 : 4 Loki Focisuli
Dabas-Gyón FC 0 : 18 MTK
FC Hatvan 1 : 4 Dunakanyar RUFC
Balassagyarmat 0 : 3 Budapest Honvéd FC
Pilis LK 2 : 5 Gödöllői SK
Kelen SC 0 : 8 Szolnoki MÁV UP FC
2. forduló Kelen SC 0 : 4 Ikarus BSE
Pilis LK 0 : 5 UTE
MTK 7 : 0 Balassagyarmat
Gyöngyösi AK U10 2 : 3 Dunakanyar RUFC
Dabas-Gyón FC 2 : 8 Budapest Honvéd FC
Loki Focisuli 6 : 0 FC Hatvan
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 0 : 5 SC Hírös ÉP
Gödöllői SK 4 : 2 Dinamostar SE
1. forduló Gödöllői SK 0 : 4 UTE
Szolnoki MÁV UP FC 1 : 2 Ikarus BSE
Gyöngyösi AK U10 1 : 0 FC Hatvan
Dabas-Gyón FC 1 : 3 Balassagyarmat
Loki Focisuli 4 : 2 Dunakanyar RUFC
MTK 4 : 2 Budapest Honvéd FC
Pilis LK 1 : 5 Dinamostar SE
Kelen SC 0 : 7 SC Hírös ÉP

Következő forduló U10