Gyöngyösi Atlétikai Klub

Labdarúgó Szakosztály

30. forduló UTE 9 : 0 Gödöllői SK
Jászberényi FC 11 : 1 Dunakanyar SE
BKV Előre SC 1 : 2 ESMTK
Csepel FC 3 : 1 Monori SE
Ceglédi VSE 6 : 1 Pénzügyőr SE
Gyöngyösi AK U19 2 : 4 Salgótarjáni BTC
29. forduló Salgótarjáni BTC 0 : 5 UTE
Gödöllői SK 0 : 1 Monori SE
ESMTK 5 : 0 Ceglédi VSE
Pénzügyőr SE 1 : 6 Jászberényi FC
FC Hatvan 5 : 0 BKV Előre SC
24. forduló Dunakanyar SE 1 : 5 Csepel FC
27. forduló Pénzügyőr SE 16 : 0 Dunakanyar SE
28. forduló Monori SE 5 : 0 Salgótarjáni BTC
Ceglédi VSE 4 : 0 FC Hatvan
BKV Előre SC 1 : 4 Csepel FC
UTE 16 : 0 Gyöngyösi AK U19
Jászberényi FC 2 : 5 ESMTK
27. forduló FC Hatvan 2 : 4 Jászberényi FC
Gödöllői SK 0 : 1 BKV Előre SC
Gyöngyösi AK U19 0 : 4 Monori SE
25. forduló Gyöngyösi AK U19 0 : 6 BKV Előre SC
Gödöllői SK 5 : 5 Jászberényi FC
26. forduló Monori SE 1 : 5 UTE
Ceglédi VSE 3 : 0 Gödöllői SK
Jászberényi FC 0 : 2 Csepel FC
Dunakanyar SE 2 : 6 ESMTK
BKV Előre SC 3 : 0 Salgótarjáni BTC
25. forduló Salgótarjáni BTC 1 : 6 Ceglédi VSE
ESMTK 1 : 2 Pénzügyőr SE
FC Hatvan 6 : 0 Dunakanyar SE
27. forduló Csepel FC 5 : 0 Ceglédi VSE
16. forduló Pénzügyőr SE 1 : 1 BKV Előre SC
21. forduló Monori SE 3 : 0 Jászberényi FC
24. forduló BKV Előre SC 1 : 1 UTE
Ceglédi VSE 7 : 0 Gyöngyösi AK U19
Jászberényi FC 10 : 0 Salgótarjáni BTC
Pénzügyőr SE 4 : 1 FC Hatvan
23. forduló Csepel FC 4 : 0 Pénzügyőr SE
Monori SE 4 : 1 BKV Előre SC
FC Hatvan 0 : 1 ESMTK
Gödöllői SK 10 : 1 Dunakanyar SE
UTE 5 : 0 Ceglédi VSE
Gyöngyösi AK U19 2 : 2 Jászberényi FC
22. forduló ESMTK 4 : 2 Csepel FC
Pénzügyőr SE 4 : 1 Gödöllői SK
Dunakanyar SE 4 : 2 Salgótarjáni BTC
Jászberényi FC 1 : 1 UTE
Ceglédi VSE 2 : 2 Monori SE
21. forduló Gödöllői SK 0 : 8 ESMTK
Gyöngyösi AK U19 7 : 1 Dunakanyar SE
Salgótarjáni BTC 3 : 3 Pénzügyőr SE
Csepel FC 2 : 0 FC Hatvan
20. forduló FC Hatvan 1 : 2 Gödöllői SK
Pénzügyőr SE 8 : 1 Gyöngyösi AK U19
ESMTK 6 : 1 Salgótarjáni BTC
BKV Előre SC 2 : 4 Ceglédi VSE
Dunakanyar SE 1 : 10 UTE
19. forduló Salgótarjáni BTC 2 : 1 FC Hatvan
Monori SE 11 : 1 Dunakanyar SE
Gödöllői SK 1 : 1 Csepel FC
UTE 8 : 0 Pénzügyőr SE
BKV Előre SC 1 : 1 Jászberényi FC
Gyöngyösi AK U19 1 : 2 ESMTK
18. forduló ESMTK 0 : 5 UTE
FC Hatvan 3 : 3 Gyöngyösi AK U19
Pénzügyőr SE 0 : 5 Monori SE
Jászberényi FC 1 : 2 Ceglédi VSE
Csepel FC 4 : 0 Salgótarjáni BTC
17. forduló UTE 6 : 0 FC Hatvan
Gyöngyösi AK U19 2 : 5 Csepel FC
Salgótarjáni BTC 2 : 2 Gödöllői SK
Monori SE 3 : 4 ESMTK
BKV Előre SC 19 : 0 Dunakanyar SE
16. forduló Csepel FC 1 : 2 UTE
FC Hatvan 1 : 2 Monori SE
Gödöllői SK 2 : 1 Gyöngyösi AK U19
Dunakanyar SE 2 : 7 Ceglédi VSE
6. forduló Pénzügyőr SE 4 : 1 Salgótarjáni BTC
2. forduló Gödöllői SK 5 : 2 Salgótarjáni BTC
15. forduló Salgótarjáni BTC 0 : 7 Gyöngyösi AK U19
Dunakanyar SE 1 : 3 Jászberényi FC
Gödöllői SK 0 : 4 UTE
ESMTK 4 : 3 BKV Előre SC
Pénzügyőr SE 2 : 5 Ceglédi VSE
Monori SE 7 : 0 Csepel FC
14. forduló Monori SE 5 : 2 Gödöllői SK
BKV Előre SC 4 : 1 FC Hatvan
Jászberényi FC 2 : 2 Pénzügyőr SE
UTE 10 : 0 Salgótarjáni BTC
Ceglédi VSE 2 : 1 ESMTK
13. forduló ESMTK 1 : 2 Jászberényi FC
Csepel FC 2 : 2 BKV Előre SC
Gyöngyösi AK U19 0 : 12 UTE
Salgótarjáni BTC 0 : 12 Monori SE
FC Hatvan 1 : 4 Ceglédi VSE
4. forduló Pénzügyőr SE 2 : 5 UTE
12. forduló Jászberényi FC 2 : 2 FC Hatvan
Monori SE 4 : 1 Gyöngyösi AK U19
Dunakanyar SE 0 : 10 Pénzügyőr SE
BKV Előre SC 5 : 3 Gödöllői SK
Ceglédi VSE 2 : 0 Csepel FC
11. forduló Salgótarjáni BTC 3 : 3 BKV Előre SC
UTE 0 : 0 Monori SE
Csepel FC 3 : 1 Jászberényi FC
ESMTK 15 : 1 Dunakanyar SE
Gödöllői SK 2 : 6 Ceglédi VSE
1. forduló BKV Előre SC 2 : 3 Pénzügyőr SE
10. forduló Jászberényi FC 2 : 0 Gödöllői SK
Pénzügyőr SE 2 : 3 ESMTK
Ceglédi VSE 15 : 0 Salgótarjáni BTC
BKV Előre SC 5 : 0 Gyöngyösi AK U19
1. forduló Monori SE 7 : 1 FC Hatvan
9. forduló Csepel FC 9 : 0 Dunakanyar SE
Salgótarjáni BTC 1 : 9 Jászberényi FC
Gyöngyösi AK U19 1 : 4 Ceglédi VSE
UTE 3 : 1 BKV Előre SC
FC Hatvan 0 : 7 Pénzügyőr SE
5. forduló Gödöllői SK 6 : 0 FC Hatvan
8. forduló Dunakanyar SE 1 : 3 Gödöllői SK