Gyöngyösi Atlétikai Klub

Labdarúgó Szakosztály

30. forduló Nagyréde SC 0 : 2 Pétervására SE
Besenyőtelek SC 0 : 0 Gyöngyöstarjáni KSK
Maklár SE 1 : 3 Egerszalók SE
Gyöngyösi AK 3 : 0 Felsőtárkány SC
Eger SE 2 : 0 Hevesi LSC
Füzesabony SC 2 : 3 Andornaktálya SE
Heréd LC 7 : 1 Borsodnádasdi LASE
29. forduló Gyöngyöstarjáni KSK 3 : 3 Nagyréde SC
Egerszalók SE 1 : 6 Gyöngyösi AK
Gyöngyöshalász SE 0 : 3 Eger SE
Felsőtárkány SC 6 : 0 Füzesabony SC
Borsodnádasdi LASE 2 : 0 Maklár SE
Hevesi LSC 2 : 1 Besenyőtelek SC
Pétervására SE 5 : 0 Heréd LC
28. forduló Gyöngyöstarjáni KSK 0 : 2 Pétervására SE
Gyöngyösi AK 3 : 0 Borsodnádasdi LASE
Besenyőtelek SC 1 : 1 Gyöngyöshalász SE
Füzesabony SC 0 : 1 Egerszalók SE
Nagyréde SC 1 : 11 Hevesi LSC
Maklár SE 1 : 1 Heréd LC
Eger SE 2 : 0 Andornaktálya SE
27. forduló Heréd LC 1 : 7 Gyöngyösi AK
Gyöngyöshalász SE 8 : 0 Nagyréde SC
Borsodnádasdi LASE 2 : 1 Füzesabony SC
Andornaktálya SE 0 : 3 Besenyőtelek SC
Pétervására SE 2 : 2 Maklár SE
Felsőtárkány SC 0 : 3 Eger SE
Hevesi LSC 6 : 1 Gyöngyöstarjáni KSK
26. forduló Gyöngyöstarjáni KSK 2 : 3 Gyöngyöshalász SE
Gyöngyösi AK 3 : 1 Maklár SE
Nagyréde SC 3 : 0 Andornaktálya SE
Hevesi LSC 4 : 0 Pétervására SE
Füzesabony SC 2 : 2 Heréd LC
Besenyőtelek SC 2 : 0 Felsőtárkány SC
Eger SE 5 : 0 Egerszalók SE
25. forduló Gyöngyöshalász SE 1 : 4 Hevesi LSC
Egerszalók SE 1 : 1 Besenyőtelek SC
Andornaktálya SE 2 : 2 Gyöngyöstarjáni KSK
Felsőtárkány SC 7 : 0 Nagyréde SC
Maklár SE 3 : 0 Füzesabony SC
Pétervására SE 0 : 2 Gyöngyösi AK
Borsodnádasdi LASE 0 : 0 Eger SE
16. forduló Pétervására SE 1 : 3 Borsodnádasdi LASE
Felsőtárkány SC 4 : 1 Maklár SE
Egerszalók SE 2 : 2 Heréd LC
Gyöngyöstarjáni KSK 0 : 1 Eger SE
Nagyréde SC 0 : 9 Besenyőtelek SC
Andornaktálya SE 1 : 9 Gyöngyösi AK
Gyöngyöshalász SE 3 : 0 Füzesabony SC
24. forduló Nagyréde SC 0 : 4 Egerszalók SE
Besenyőtelek SC 1 : 1 Borsodnádasdi LASE
Eger SE 8 : 1 Heréd LC
Füzesabony SC 1 : 0 Gyöngyösi AK
Gyöngyöstarjáni KSK 1 : 0 Felsőtárkány SC
Hevesi LSC 2 : 1 Andornaktálya SE
Gyöngyöshalász SE 1 : 2 Pétervására SE
23. forduló Heréd LC 4 : 3 Besenyőtelek SC
Pétervására SE 0 : 2 Füzesabony SC
Borsodnádasdi LASE 3 : 1 Nagyréde SC
Felsőtárkány SC 5 : 0 Hevesi LSC
Andornaktálya SE 2 : 0 Gyöngyöshalász SE
Maklár SE 1 : 1 Eger SE
Egerszalók SE 2 : 0 Gyöngyöstarjáni KSK
22. forduló Gyöngyöstarjáni KSK 1 : 3 Borsodnádasdi LASE
Gyöngyöshalász SE 1 : 1 Felsőtárkány SC
Besenyőtelek SC 1 : 1 Maklár SE
Hevesi LSC 2 : 1 Egerszalók SE
Eger SE 0 : 0 Gyöngyösi AK
Andornaktálya SE 0 : 4 Pétervására SE
Nagyréde SC 2 : 3 Heréd LC
21. foeduló Heréd LC 3 : 2 Gyöngyöstarjáni KSK
Gyöngyösi AK 4 : 0 Besenyőtelek SC
Egerszalók SE 0 : 5 Gyöngyöshalász SE
Maklár SE 4 : 2 Nagyréde SC
Borsodnádasdi LASE 1 : 2 Hevesi LSC
Felsőtárkány SC 5 : 1 Andornaktálya SE
Füzesabony SC 0 : 3 Eger SE
20. forduló Gyöngyöshalász SE 1 : 0 Borsodnádasdi LASE
Gyöngyöstarjáni KSK 1 : 3 Maklár SE
Felsőtárkány SC 1 : 0 Pétervására SE
Hevesi LSC 2 : 1 Heréd LC
Besenyőtelek SC 1 : 3 Füzesabony SC
Andornaktálya SE 0 : 1 Egerszalók SE
Nagyréde SC 0 : 6 Gyöngyösi AK
19. forduló Gyöngyösi AK 9 : 0 Gyöngyöstarjáni KSK
Heréd LC 3 : 2 Gyöngyöshalász SE
Maklár SE 1 : 3 Hevesi LSC
Borsodnádasdi LASE 2 : 3 Andornaktálya SE
Pétervására SE 0 : 1 Eger SE
Felsőtárkány SC 1 : 0 Egerszalók SE
Füzesabony SC 2 : 1 Nagyréde SC
18. forduló Gyöngyöstarjáni KSK 0 : 1 Füzesabony SC
Gyöngyöshalász SE 1 : 1 Maklár SE
Egerszalók SE 1 : 1 Pétervására SE
Felsőtárkány SC 4 : 1 Borsodnádasdi LASE
Hevesi LSC 0 : 1 Gyöngyösi AK
Andornaktálya SE 1 : 1 Heréd LC
Besenyőtelek SC 1 : 4 Eger SE
17. forduló Gyöngyösi AK 4 : 0 Gyöngyöshalász SE
Borsodnádasdi LASE 2 : 6 Egerszalók SE
Maklár SE 1 : 1 Andornaktálya SE
Besenyőtelek SC 2 : 1 Pétervására SE
Felsőtárkány SC 1 : 0 Heréd LC
Eger SE 10 : 1 Nagyréde SC
Füzesabony SC 2 : 2 Hevesi LSC
15. forduló Egerszalók SE 4 : 3 Maklár SE
Hevesi LSC 0 : 1 Eger SE
Andornaktálya SE 3 : 2 Füzesabony SC
Borsodnádasdi LASE 0 : 0 Heréd LC
Felsőtárkány SC 2 : 2 Gyöngyösi AK
Gyöngyöstarjáni KSK 2 : 7 Besenyőtelek SC
Pétervására SE 4 : 0 Nagyréde SC
14. forduló Gyöngyösi AK 2 : 1 Egerszalók SE
Heréd LC 2 : 2 Pétervására SE
Besenyőtelek SC 1 : 1 Hevesi LSC
Füzesabony SC 1 : 3 Felsőtárkány SC
Nagyréde SC 1 : 2 Gyöngyöstarjáni KSK
Eger SE 3 : 0 Gyöngyöshalász SE
Maklár SE 2 : 1 Borsodnádasdi LASE
13. forduló Egerszalók SE 2 : 2 Füzesabony SC