Gyöngyösi Atlétikai Klub

Labdarúgó Szakosztály

30. forduló Füzesabony SC 2 : 5 Pétervására SE
Gyöngyöshalász SE 1 : 2 Nagyréde SC
Borsodnádasdi LASE 2 : 2 Detk SE
Domoszló SK 0 : 1 Egri Sportcentrum SE
Heréd LC 1 : 3 Gyöngyösi AK
Maklár SE 1 : 7 Besenyőtelek SC
Egerszalók SE 4 : 1 Andornaktálya SE
Gyöngyöstarjáni KSK 2 : 3 Hevesi LSC
29. forduló Gyöngyösi AK 2 : 1 Maklár SE
Nagyréde SC 2 : 2 Heréd LC
Besenyőtelek SC 6 : 2 Domoszló SK
Hevesi LSC 4 : 1 Gyöngyöshalász SE
Andornaktálya SE 7 : 2 Füzesabony SC
Detk SE 2 : 2 Egerszalók SE
Pétervására SE 2 : 1 Gyöngyöstarjáni KSK
Egri Sportcentrum SE 6 : 2 Borsodnádasdi LASE
28. forduló Egerszalók SE 0 : 1 Egri Sportcentrum SE
Gyöngyöshalász SE 3 : 1 Pétervására SE
Maklár SE 3 : 2 Heréd LC
Hevesi LSC 2 : 1 Nagyréde SC
Füzesabony SC 1 : 2 Detk SE
Borsodnádasdi LASE 3 : 0 Besenyőtelek SC
Gyöngyöstarjáni KSK 4 : 2 Andornaktálya SE
Domoszló SK 0 : 4 Gyöngyösi AK
27. forduló Heréd LC 5 : 1 Domoszló SK
Gyöngyösi AK 2 : 1 Borsodnádasdi LASE
Andornaktálya SE 0 : 0 Gyöngyöshalász SE
Nagyréde SC 0 : 1 Maklár SE
Besenyőtelek SC 5 : 1 Egerszalók SE
Detk SE 2 : 2 Gyöngyöstarjáni KSK
Egri Sportcentrum SE 3 : 0 Füzesabony SC
Pétervására SE 0 : 1 Hevesi LSC
26. forduló Egerszalók SE 2 : 4 Gyöngyösi AK
Gyöngyöshalász SE 3 : 4 Detk SE
Hevesi LSC 3 : 1 Andornaktálya SE
Gyöngyöstarjáni KSK 2 : 3 Egri Sportcentrum SE
Füzesabony SC 2 : 8 Besenyőtelek SC
Domoszló SK 1 : 2 Maklár SE
Pétervására SE 0 : 1 Nagyréde SC
Borsodnádasdi LASE 5 : 1 Heréd LC
25. forduló Heréd LC 0 : 0 Egerszalók SE
Gyöngyösi AK 4 : 0 Füzesabony SC
Nagyréde SC 4 : 0 Domoszló SK
Detk SE 3 : 4 Hevesi LSC
Besenyőtelek SC 5 : 2 Gyöngyöstarjáni KSK
Egri Sportcentrum SE 2 : 1 Gyöngyöshalász SE
Maklár SE 0 : 0 Borsodnádasdi LASE
Andornaktálya SE 2 : 0 Pétervására SE
24. forduló Gyöngyöshalász SE 4 : 2 Besenyőtelek SC
Egerszalók SE 2 : 2 Maklár SE
Gyöngyöstarjáni KSK 2 : 4 Gyöngyösi AK
Pétervására SE 7 : 3 Detk SE
Andornaktálya SE 4 : 1 Nagyréde SC
Hevesi LSC 0 : 2 Egri Sportcentrum SE
Füzesabony SC 5 : 0 Heréd LC
Borsodnádasdi LASE 2 : 0 Domoszló SK
23. forduló Heréd LC 6 : 1 Gyöngyöstarjáni KSK
Gyöngyösi AK 1 : 0 Gyöngyöshalász SE
Egri Sportcentrum SE 1 : 0 Pétervására SE
Borsodnádasdi LASE 2 : 1 Nagyréde SC
Detk SE 1 : 5 Andornaktálya SE
Domoszló SK 2 : 5 Egerszalók SE
Besenyőtelek SC 2 : 3 Hevesi LSC
Maklár SE 2 : 1 Füzesabony SC
22. forduló Egerszalók SE 2 : 0 Borsodnádasdi LASE
Gyöngyöshalász SE 2 : 0 Heréd LC
Gyöngyöstarjáni KSK 2 : 0 Maklár SE
Pétervására SE 2 : 0 Besenyőtelek SC
Füzesabony SC 1 : 0 Domoszló SK
Hevesi LSC 1 : 3 Gyöngyösi AK
Andornaktálya SE 0 : 2 Egri Sportcentrum SE
Nagyréde SC 4 : 1 Detk SE
21. forduló Gyöngyösi AK 1 : 1 Pétervására SE
Heréd LC 1 : 3 Hevesi LSC
Besenyőtelek SC 0 : 3 Andornaktálya SE
Maklár SE 2 : 0 Gyöngyöshalász SE
Egri Sportcentrum SE 3 : 0 Detk SE
Nagyréde SC 2 : 0 Egerszalók SE
Borsodnádasdi LASE 4 : 0 Füzesabony SC
Domoszló SK 0 : 3 Gyöngyöstarjáni KSK
20. forduló Gyöngyöshalász SE 3 : 1 Domoszló SK
Gyöngyöstarjáni KSK 5 : 1 Borsodnádasdi LASE
Füzesabony SC 1 : 5 Egerszalók SE
Egri Sportcentrum SE 0 : 1 Nagyréde SC
Andornaktálya SE 0 : 4 Gyöngyösi AK
Detk SE 0 : 0 Besenyőtelek SC
Hevesi LSC 1 : 0 Maklár SE
Pétervására SE 0 : 1 Heréd LC
19. forduló Gyöngyösi AK 4 : 0 Detk SE
Heréd LC 4 : 5 Andornaktálya SE
Egerszalók SE 5 : 0 Gyöngyöstarjáni KSK
Besenyőtelek SC 2 : 1 Egri Sportcentrum SE
Borsodnádasdi LASE 0 : 0 Gyöngyöshalász SE
Maklár SE 1 : 0 Pétervására SE
Nagyréde SC 1 : 1 Füzesabony SC
Domoszló SK 0 : 1 Hevesi LSC
18. forduló Gyöngyöshalász SE 1 : 0 Egerszalók SE
Andornaktálya SE 2 : 1 Maklár SE
Egri Sportcentrum SE 1 : 2 Gyöngyösi AK
Hevesi LSC 2 : 1 Borsodnádasdi LASE
Besenyőtelek SC 2 : 1 Nagyréde SC
Pétervására SE 2 : 1 Domoszló SK
Gyöngyöstarjáni KSK 2 : 2 Füzesabony SC
Detk SE 3 : 2 Heréd LC
17. forduló Maklár SE 0 : 3 Detk SE
Heréd LC 1 : 5 Egri Sportcentrum SE
Gyöngyösi AK 5 : 0 Besenyőtelek SC
Egerszalók SE 2 : 3 Hevesi LSC
Gyöngyöstarjáni KSK 2 : 0 Nagyréde SC
Füzesabony SC 2 : 0 Gyöngyöshalász SE
Borsodnádasdi LASE 2 : 2 Pétervására SE
Domoszló SK 1 : 1 Andornaktálya SE
16. forduló Gyöngyöshalász SE 3 : 1 Gyöngyöstarjáni KSK
Pétervására SE 0 : 1 Egerszalók SE
Egri Sportcentrum SE 3 : 1 Maklár SE
Nagyréde SC 1 : 2 Gyöngyösi AK
Hevesi LSC 2 : 1 Füzesabony SC
Andornaktálya SE 3 : 1 Borsodnádasdi LASE
Besenyőtelek SC 4 : 2 Heréd LC
Detk SE 2 : 0 Domoszló SK