gyöngyösi atlétikai klub

LABDARÚGÓ SZAKOSZTÁLY

Kiemelt Bajnokság U19 II. osztály Közép B csoport 2015_16

Nyomtatás

1. forduló

22-08-2015 12:00
UTE
UTE
UTE6 : 3Csepel FC
6:3
Csepel FC
Csepel FC

2. forduló

29-08-2015 10:00
FC Hatvan
FC Hatvan
FC Hatvan0 : 12UTE
0:12
UTE
UTE
29-08-2015 12:00
ESMTK
ESMTK
ESMTK1 : 9Monori SE
1:9
Monori SE
Monori SE
30-08-2015 17:00
Csepel FC
Csepel FC
Csepel FC7 : 1Gyöngyösi AK U19
   13’1Gól Tóth Martin
   32’1Sárga lap Balázs Gergő
7:1
Gyöngyösi AK U19
Gyöngyösi AK U19

1. forduló

02-09-2015 18:00
Gyöngyösi AK U19
Gyöngyösi AK U19
Gyöngyösi AK U191 : 0Gödöllői SK
Gól Kiss László156’   
1:0
Gödöllői SK
Gödöllői SK

3. forduló

05-09-2015 10:00
Gyöngyösi AK U19
Gyöngyösi AK U19
Gyöngyösi AK U190 : 2FC Hatvan
Piros lap Holtner Attila154’   
Sárga lap Kucsera Kristóf183’   
0:2
FC Hatvan
FC Hatvan
05-09-2015 10:00
Ceglédi VSE
Ceglédi VSE
Ceglédi VSE1 : 2Jászberényi FC
1:2
Jászberényi FC
Jászberényi FC
05-09-2015 12:00
UTE
UTE
UTE2 : 3ESMTK
2:3
ESMTK
ESMTK
06-09-2015 11:00
Monori SE
Monori SE
Monori SE1 : 2Pénzügyőr SE
1:2
Pénzügyőr SE
Pénzügyőr SE
06-09-2015 12:00
Salgótarjáni BTC
Salgótarjáni BTC
Salgótarjáni BTC4 : 4Csepel FC
4:4
Csepel FC
Csepel FC

1. forduló

10-09-2015 10:00
Ceglédi VSE
Ceglédi VSE
Ceglédi VSE19 : 0Dunakanyar SE
19:0
Dunakanyar SE
Dunakanyar SE

4. forduló

12-09-2015 10:00
FC Hatvan
FC Hatvan
FC Hatvan2 : 1Salgótarjáni BTC
2:1
Salgótarjáni BTC
Salgótarjáni BTC
12-09-2015 12:00
Jászberényi FC
Jászberényi FC
Jászberényi FC3 : 1BKV Előre SC
3:1
BKV Előre SC
BKV Előre SC
12-09-2015 15:00
ESMTK
ESMTK
ESMTK16 : 2Gyöngyösi AK U19
   17’1Gól Szerencsés-Fekete Gergő
   45’1Gól Tóth Martin
16:2
Gyöngyösi AK U19
Gyöngyösi AK U19
13-09-2015 09:30
Dunakanyar SE
Dunakanyar SE
Dunakanyar SE0 : 6Monori SE
0:6
Monori SE
Monori SE
13-09-2015 16:30
Csepel FC
Csepel FC
Csepel FC2 : 3Gödöllői SK
2:3
Gödöllői SK
Gödöllői SK

2. forduló

16-09-2015 18:30
Dunakanyar SE
Dunakanyar SE
Dunakanyar SE2 : 8BKV Előre SC
2:8
BKV Előre SC
BKV Előre SC

5. forduló

19-09-2015 12:00
UTE
UTE
UTE18 : 0Dunakanyar SE
18:0
Dunakanyar SE
Dunakanyar SE
19-09-2015 12:00
Gyöngyösi AK U19
Gyöngyösi AK U19
Gyöngyösi AK U192 : 5Pénzügyőr SE
Gól Tóth Martin16’   
Gól Riczkó Csaba141’   
2:5
Pénzügyőr SE
Pénzügyőr SE
20-09-2015 00:00
Ceglédi VSE
Ceglédi VSE
Ceglédi VSE2 : 1BKV Előre SC
2:1
BKV Előre SC
BKV Előre SC
Oldal 1 a 8
Megjelenés20